Jumping >  Resultaten >  Wedstrijd >  Resultaten proef


Wedstrijd

GOLD Herselt 
Gold League by Cavalor 
CS N 15 
29/05/2015 - 31/05/2015 

Proef

3 - 1m40

 
Afdrukken:  Print


R Ruiter Paard P 1 T 1 P 2 T 2 P 3 T 3
1 De Wit Thomas D-armel Van't Kamerveld 0 69,08 0
2 Vernaet Frederic Tonixe 0 70,1 0
3 Smolders Harrie Alex 0 71,04 0
4 Verlooy Jos Sunshine 0 72,43 0
5 Verlooy Jos Townhead Campus 0 72,66 0
6 Smolders Harrie Capital Colnardo 0 72,73 0
7 Taveirne Nikita Ballerina van Sappenleen 0 73,34 0
8 Gagliani Carine Quarco De Kerambars 0 73,49 0
9 Ekberg Jonna Air Pia Vg Z 0 73,79 0
10 Ekberg Jonna Happiness van t Paradijs 0 74,28 0
11 Korompis Michael Izmir PP Z 0 75,12 0
12 Maupiler Robinson Wiseguy 0 76,36 0
13 Beevers Ben Kentucky vh Neerhof Z 0 76,58 0
14 Polleunis Sam Okidoki van't Gelutt Z 0 76,6 0
15 Clabots Henk Hilfiger van de Laak 0 76,61 0
16 Anderson Petronella Acajou de la Marchette 0 76,75 0
17 Thiry Kim Calisto Van De Windheuvel 0 77,93 0
18 Verlooy Jos JK Horsetrucks Leasure Z 0 78,06 0
19 Thiry Kim Givale vd Windheuvel 0 78,3 0
20 Scheirs Patrick Varnac Van De Wolfsakker 0 78,76 0
21 Lauwers Candice Cibolin Prieure Z 0 81,16 0
22 Haarr Skollerud Marit Wiepke H.E 0 83,55 0
23 Daem Viktor Lexus Z 1 84,87 0
24 Thiry Kim Calienta Z 4 68,48 0
25 Rombouts Kirsten Cetric van Beek 4 72,29 0
26 Vlemmix Jan Flugel Van't Palmenhof 4 72,51 0
27 Smolders Harrie Apollonia 23 4 72,53 0
28 Ruysen Chris Carvagio Z 4 73,87 0
29 Fockaert Niels Chanel Van De Aard Z 4 75,84 0
30 Vernaet Frederic Voice De Longchamps 4 75,87 0
31 De Wit Thomas Bonita de Sarlar 4 78,62 0
32 Poels Caroline Gin D 4 79,04 0
33 Vercammen Ief Condor 4 79,13 0
34 Vlemmix Jan Cisano de Nyze Z 4 79,24 0
35 Clarys Bart Heike Ter Linden 4 80,03 0
36 Helsen Rudi Sandro D Altenbach 4 81,26 0
37 Haarr Skollerud Marit Barcelona 4 83,3 0
38 Cox Karel Cor Van De Wateringhoeve 5 84,73 0
39 Dillien Nicky Evidemment 8 75,27 0
40 De Wit Thomas Gazelle van de Byloke 8 76,98 0
41 Ekberg Jonna Arkel 8 77,74 0
42 Fockaert Niels Ballerina Van Den Aard 8 78,6 0
43 Clarys Bart Best Mix Evana 8 79,78 0
44 Korompis Michael Cerona van Beek 8 80,06 0
45 Blaton Evelyne Falousha van t Vlasmeer 8 80,61 0
46 Vercammen Ief Italo van het Zwaluwhof 8 81,15 0
47 Verheyen Christoph For Jef vd Wezelse Heihoeve 8 81,16 0
48 Anderson Petronella Hoepala vh Daalhof 8 81,28 0
49 Pieters Benjamin Fuchsia V/D Donkhoeve 8 82,87 0
50 Fockaert Niels Hummer van den Aard 9 84,49 0


R: Ranking
T1: Tijd 1
P1: Punten 1
T2: Tijd 2
P2: Punten 2
T3: Tijd 3
P3: Punten 3