KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Resultaten CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) 10 - 13 / 05 / 2018.
Class 1 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Thierry Goffinet - Jacaranda DB 0 - 66,42 sec.
2. Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen - Davis Z 0 - 67,82 sec.
14. Gauthier Mercenier - Uni Stop 0 - 74,12 sec.
18. Christophe Vanderhasselt - Carvagio Z 0 - 75,38 sec.
Class 1B Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Cederick Deknudt - Beijing Z 0 - 68,39 sec.
4. Mike Van Belle - Hakuna Matata C dn M 0 - 69,84 sec.
5. Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo - Venus de l’Eyre 0 - 70,13 sec.
7. Ann Carton-Grootjans - Kai Licha de Carmel 0 - 71,92 sec.
9. Jan Vlemmix - Jadetta van het Mettenhof 0 - 72,30 sec.
10. Pascale Lombard - Spartacus 0 - 72,48 sec.
Class 2 Table A two phases 1 m 40
6. Patrick Jonkmans I Bay van het Langwater 0 - 0 40,05 sec.
11. Gauthier Mercenier - Lucky Strike 0 - 0 - 43,86 sec.
Class 3 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
2. Brecht Goossens - Goowill 0 - 0 - 42,67 sec.
3. Pascale Haep - Iris van de Bisschop 0 - 0 - 43,40 sec.
7. Celine Schoonbroodt-de Azevedo - Cheppetta 0 - 4 - 39,66 sec.
8. Jan Vlemmix - Jadetta van het Mettenhof 0 - 4 - 43,49 sec.
12. Marine Scauflaire - Zafrina VA 0 - 8 - 46,79 sec.
18. Eleonore Lambilliotte - Don Juan van de Donkhoeve 1 - 80,74 sec.
20. Maarten Driessen - Jenco DW 1 - 81,60 sec.
Class 4 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
2. Joy Demuynck - Expensif Willy vh Polderhof 0 - 67,30 sec.
4. Thierry Goffinet - Egano Sitte 0 - 68,80 sec.
5. Christophe Vanderhasselt - Elite-Chin de Saulieu 0 - 68,94 sec.
7. Cederick Deknudt - Vegas de Launay 0 - 71,43 sec.
9. Sam Polleunis - Karaat van ’t Rietveld 0 - 72,21 sec.
11. Pascale Haep - Miss Lucy HH 0 - 72,29 sec.
12. Eleonore Lambilliotte - Hotcha van ’t Rozendael 0 - 72,31 sec.
17. Eleonore Lambilliotte - Alaska VG Z 0 - 74,07 sec.
Class 5 Table A two phases 1 m 35
2. Cedric Volo - C Lano JT 0 - 0 - 26,92 sec.
8. Filip Lacus - Kingston van Paemel 0 - 0 - 29,43 sec.
15. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - F 0 - 0 - 33,26 sec.
Class 6 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Dirk Demeersman - Clash II Heldenlaan Z 0 - 76,38 sec.
Class 8 Table A against the clock 1 m 35 / 1 m 40
1. Thierry Goffinet - Jack Russel DB 0 - 53,67 sec.
4. Joy Demuynck - Expensif Willy vh Polderhof 0 - 56,26 sec.
7. Christophe Vanderhasselt - Elite-Chin de saulieur 0 - 59,13 sec.
9. Filip Lacus - Unique des Remparts 0 - 60,55 sec.
10. Boy-Adrian Van Gelderen - Cadouch Z 0 - 60,89 sec.
13. Cederick Deknudt - Vegas de Launay 0 - 61,44 sec.
15. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - F 0 - 63,02 sec.
16. Marine Scauflaire 0 - 63,83 sec.
20. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - Kardina Dwerse Hagen 0 - 64,74 sec.
21. Gauthier Mercenier - Lucky Strike 0 - 64,80 sec.
Class 7 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Jesse Luther (GER) - Quinley 0 - 0 - 40,36 sec.
7. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - Qiazetta Z 0 - 0 - 42,96 sec.
9. Charlotte Philippe - Cacharel de Amoranda Z 0 - 0 - 44,12 sec.
14. Gauthier Mercenier - Uni Stop 0 - 4 - 42,72 sec.