KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Resultaten CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) 12 - 15 / 04 / 2018.
Class 1 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Jens Vandenberk - Oblivion 0 - 55,25 sec.
16. Francois Brichart - Boosty Chavannais 0 - 62,85 sec.
18. Candice Lauwers - Bashka de Mortinsart 0 - 63,56 sec.
Class 2 Table A two phases 1 m 30
2. Melissa Laenen - Jaegermeister K 0 - 0 - 3,61 sec.
4. Dominique Hendrickx - Carly 0 - 0 - 34,74 sec.
10. James Peeters - Louisiano van het Blondveld 0 - 0 - 36,34 sec.
21. India Hertoghe - Christelle 0 - 0 - 39,70 sec.
Class 3 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 35
3. Mike Van Belle - Hakuna Matata C en M 0 - 64,93 sec.
13. Niels Bruynseels - Kinky van ’t Heike 0 - 77,68 sec.
Class 5 Table A two phases 1 m 35
1. Dominique Hendrickx - Carly 0 - 0 - 29,51 sec.
2. Kevin Gielen - Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 0 - 30,26 sec.
9. James Peeters - Louisiano van het Blondveld 0 - 0 - 32,91 sec.
Class 6 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Dominique Hendrickx - Kannabais van de Bucxtale 0 - 0 - 41,94 sec.
5. Pascale Lombard - Spartacus 0 - 0 - 44,91 sec.
8. Niels Bruynseels - Cairon 0 - 4 - 42,89 sec.
9. Candice Lauwers - Bashka de Mortinsart 0 - 4 - 44,84 sec.
11. Kevin Gielen - Captain 0 - 8 - 43,04 sec.
12. Viktor Daem - Palina de l’Escaut 1 - 78,44 sec.
16. Frank Deckers - Justin E 4 - 74,35 sec.
Class 7 Table A two phases 1 m 40
2. Jens Vandenberk - Contiki 0 - 0 - 31,55 sec.
8. James Peeters - J Adore 0 - 0 - 34,83 sec.
10. Niels Bruynseels - Jenson van ’t Meulenhof 0 - 0 - 38,58 sec.
Class 8 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Niels Bruynssels - Kinky van ’t Heike 0 - 62,66 sec.
8. Niels Bruynseels - Jenson van ’t Meulenhof 0 - 76,04 sec.
11. Claire Putters - Laemi 0 - 77,43 sec.
12. Dominique Hendrickx - Carly 4 - 62,58 sec.
Class 9 Table A with jump off 1 m 45
1. Jens Vandenberk - Contiki 0 - 0 - 36,90 sec.
3. Frank Deckers - Justin E 0 - 0 - 40,07 sec.
9. Viktor Daem - Palina de l’Escaut 0 - 4 - 44,29 sec.
Class 10 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 30
1. Kevin Gielen - Umbrealla Brimbelles 0 - 64,36 sec.
4. Savyana Verstappen - Hadise van de Wijngaardhoeve 0 - 69,52 sec.
9. Frank Deckers - Ferrari 0 - 75,31 sec.
Class 11 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Marlon Modolo Zanotelli (BRAà - Icarus 0 - 0 - 41,66 sec.
5. Candice Lauwers - Bashka de Mortinsart 0 - 0 - 47,04 sec.
9. Pascale Lombard - Spartacus 4 - 82,07 sec.
10. Brecht Goossens - Goodwill 4 - 82,40 sec.
Class 12 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 35
3. Eric Lombard - Vani Fraize 0 - 66,44 sec.
9. Brecht Goossens - Earl 0 - 76,81 sec.
Class 13 Table A two phases 1 m 35
9. James Peeters - Louisiano vna het Bondveld 0 - 0 - 28,78 sec.