KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Resultaten CSIOP - CSIOYR - CSIOJ - CSIOCh - CSIOP Opglabbeek (BEL) 05 - 08 / 04 / 2018.
Pony’s
Class 13 Table A against the clock 1 m 25
5. Aline Sercu - Opaline Optima 0 - 64,36 sec.
7. Rania Dindane - Lizi van de Bochten 0 - 65,06 sec.
16. Aliki Rotsaert - Konquistador van Orchid’s 0 - 69,25 sec.
Class 14 Table A two phases 1 m 15
5. Charlotte Frederick - Orchid’s Colyne 0 - 0 - 31,72 sec.
6. Laura Ramedonck - Navayo 0 - 0 - 32,47 sec.
Class 20 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 30
8. Aline Sercu - Nero van de Bucxtale 12 - 69,51 sec.
Class 22 Table A against the clock 1 m 15
12. Juliette Buyse - Leif 4 - 60,61 sec.
Class 27 Table A with jump off 1 m 20
12. Charlotte Frederick - Orchid’s Colyne 0 - 4 - 38,36 sec.
Class 31 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
6. Aline Sercu - Opaline Optima 0 - 65,62 sec.
Class 32 Table A two phases 1 m 30
4. Aaron Tijskens - Nano van ’t Laar 0 - 0 - 30,51 sec.
5. Aliki Rotsaert - Konquistador van Orchid’s 0 - 0 - 31,26 sec.
10. Rania Dindane - Lizi van de Bochten 4 - 0 - 30,86 sec.
11. Aline Sercu - Apaline Optima 4 - 0 - 33,86 sec.
Class 25 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 30
1. Seamus Hughes Kennedy (IRL) - Rock Dee Jay 0 - 0 - 35,98 sec.
3. Aaron Tijskens - Superbre de Laloena 0 - 0 - 36,97 sec.
4. Marthe Van Gorp - Goliath van de Groenweg 0 - 0 - 37,54 sec.
5. Amber Frederick - Easter BB 0 - 0 - 37,88 sec.
12. Malin Bollen - Cavalor’s Mona Liesa 4 - 68,96 sec.
Children
Class 1 Table A against the clock 1 m 25
9. Louise Ameeuw - Lover Boy Z 0 - 60,39 sec.
Class 5 Table A with jump off 1 m 15
1. Louise Ameeuw - Bamako M’Aurea 0 - 0 - 34,37 sec.
3. Evelyne Putters - Freestyle van de Withoeve 0 - 0 38,06 sec.
8. Louise Ameeuw - Cewaldine 0 - 0 - 38,87 sec.
11. Catherine Spits - Saba du Bocage 0 - 4 - 38,76 sec.
12. Elise Van Den Branden - Luna van ’t Ruytershof Z 1 - 75,53 sec.
Class 8 Table A against the clock 1 m 25
11. Albert Bruyneel - Kintus Fravanca 4 - 75,41 sec.
Class 15 Table A two phases 1 m 15
3. Louise Ameeuw - Bamako M’Aurea 0 - 0 - 27,01 sec.
4. Albert Bruyneel - Jalvaro II 0 - 0 - 27,31 sec.
5. Leon Brutsaert - Indiana 0 - 0 - 28,96 sec.
10. Louise Ameeuw - Cewaldine 0 - 4 - 28,05 sec.
Class 21 Table A against the clock 1 m 20
1. Evelyne Putters - Freestyle van de Withoeve 0 - 58,21 sec.
2. Evelyne Putters - Blossom van de Herenbrink 0 - 58,94 sec.
7. Louise Ameeuw - Bamako M’Aurea 0 - 67,77 sec.
Class 30 Table A two phases 1 m 25
4. Evelyne Putters - Freestyle van de Withoeve 0 - 0 - 33,53 sec.
5. Elise Van Den Branden - Lieberthina van ’t Ruytershof 0 - 0 - 33,93 sec.
11. Evelyne Putters - Angel van ’t Hof 0 - 4 - 38,96 sec.
Class 18 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 25
1. Agathe Martin (FRA) - Ateis de Clarence 0 - 0 - 27,85 sec.
9. Elise Van Den Branden - Brillianthina van ’t Ruytershof 0 - 0 - 32,19 sec.
Juniors
Class 3 Table A two phases 1 m 40
1. Thibault Philippaerts - Jaimi van Dorperheide 0 - 0 - 26,58 sec.
3. Anthony Philippaerts - Happy Feet Max 0 - 0 - 29,82 sec.
5. Thibeaut Spits - Juragold Bormes 0 - 0 - 32,90 sec.
7. Emilia Housen - Barika van de Helle 0 - 0 - 34,97 sec.
10. Simon Morssinkhof - Perigrosso 0 - 0 - 36,11 sec.
11. Lena Leonard - Gloria vh Kluizebos 0 - 0 - 36,62 sec.
13. Camille Demolie - Baccarat 0 - 0 - 37,72 sec.
14. Zara Poels - High Five 1 - 0 30,21 sec.
16. Steven Vermeir - Stb Fleuri van de Koekelberg 1 - 0 - 37,86 sec.
19. Emilie Conter - Fragile van ’t Paradijs 0 - 4 - 40,28 sec.
22. Anthony Philippaerts - Crescenda Z 1 - 1 - 40,74 sec.
Class 12 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
3. Simon Morssinkhof - Perigrosso 0 - 71,11 sec.
4. Thibault Philippaerts - Jaimi van Dorperheide 4 - 63,22 sec.
5. Gilles Nuytens - Jade S 4 - 64,66 sec.
6. Marthe Van Gorp - Diamond Star 4 - 69,56 sec.
7. Camille Demolie - Baccarat 4 - 71,52 sec.
8. Emilia Housen - Kongsberg Hh Z 4 - 72,35 sec.
10. Lena Leonard - Gloria vh Kluizebos 4 - 73,19 sec.
Class 17 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 40
1. Alexander Housen - Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 57,48 sec.
2. Thibault Philippaerts - Jaimi van de Dorperheide 0 - 59,63 sec.
3. Thibeau Spits - Dolce Vita DH 0 - 63,65 sec.
5. Camille Demolie - Baccarat 0 - 64,91 sec.
10. Emilie Conter - Fragile van ’t Paradijs 0 - 72,66 sec.
11. Camille Gerard - Dior van Berkenbroek 0 - 72,83 sec.
Class 24 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 40
1. Harry Allen (IRL) - Dis Moi tout de Clairbois 0 - 0 - 41,03 sec.
2. Max Sebrechts - Cacacha van het Schaeck 0 - 0 - 43,11 sec.
8. Tim Prouvé - Orson des Hayettes 0 - 4 - 42,32 sec.
9. Gilles Nuytens - Jade S 0 - 4 - 43,09 sec.
11. Thibault Philippaerts - Katanga vh Dingeshof 0 - 4 - 55,10 sec.
16. Camille Demolie - Chica Fino 4 - 69,41 sec.
Young Riders
Class 2 Table A two phases 1 m 45
9. Lien Van Ende - Ethias van ’t Elzenhof 0 - 0 - 35,13 sec.
Class 10 Table A against the clock 1 m 45
1. Lien Van Ende - Ethias van ’t Elzenhof 4 - 81,28 sec.
2. Femke De Graaf - Joker van de la Rosteehoeve 6 - 91,28 sec.
Class 16 Table A agianst the clock 1 m 45
7. Gilles Thomas - Konak 4 - 68,37 sec.
11. Jeroen De Winter - Karmelita van den Dries 4 - 73,82 sec.
12. Simon Prouve - Jatlantparflam vd Kleyenberg 5 - 75,54 sec.
Class 26 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45
1. Alexis Goulet - Cannavaro 0 - 73,36 sec.
6. Gilles Thomas - Konak 4 - 72,37 sec.
11. Jeroen De Winter - Karmelita van den Dries 5 - 76,70 sec.
Young Riders & Juniors
Class 4 Table A two phases 1 m 35
3. Gilles Faveere - Gipsy-F 0 - 0 - 27,07 sec.
7. Steven Vermeir - Jazz van ’t Kamerveld 0 - 0 - 28,24 sec.
11. Simon Prouve - Lord Prova 0 - 0 - 29,50 sec.
12. Dieter Vermeiren - Courville 0 - 0 - 30,10 sec.
Class 4.2 Table A two phases 1 m 35
2. Marthe Heudens - Best Mix Evana 0 - 0 - 26,82 sec.
4. Camille Demolie - Kalinka van ’t Heike 0 - 0 - 27,57 sec.
9. Marthe Heudens - Just Krack 0 - 0 - 29,00 sec.
15. Lien Van Ende - Curiosity 0 - 0 - 31,32 sec.
17. Simon Morssinkhof - Vivolta de Gree 0 - 0 - 31,93 sec.
Class 23 Table A with jump off 1 m 30 / 1 m 35
3. Lien Van Ende - Cita P Z 0 - 0 - 38,42 sec.
9. Marthe Heudens - Best Mix Elien 0 - 4 - 37,37 sec.
11. Caro Baerts - Mag Master Z 0 - 4 - 39,41 sec.
13. Dieter Vermeiren - Courville 0 - 8 - 39,70 sec.
14. Arnaud Gaublomme - Banja-Luka DV 0 - 8 - 40,58 sec.
Class 28 Table A against the clock 1 m 30 / 1 m 35
12. Simon Prouvé - Lord Prova 0 - 68,84 sec.
13. Femke De Graaf - Joberlina vd la Rosteehoeve 0 - 69,31 sec.
16. Simon Prouvé - Kamira Prova 0 - 71,31 sec.
Class 29 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Alexander Housen - Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 58,06 sec.
3. Caro Baerts - Hero van Heiste 0 - 64,76 sec.
4. Camille Demolie - Chica Fino 0 - 64,83 sec.
5. Marthe Heudens - Just Krack 0 - 68,14 sec.
11. Emilia Housen - Barika van de Helle 0 - 71,34 sc.
13. Simon Morssinkhof - Vivolta de Gree 0 - 74,83 sec.
21. Emilie Conter - Crack Uno 0 - 78,58 sec.
22. Camille Demolie - Kalinka van ’t Heike 0 - 79,10 sec.