KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Résultats CSI3* Oliva, Valencia (ESP) 22 - 25 / 02 / 2018.
Class 89 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
9. Camille Demolie - Chica Fino 0 - 63,62 sec.
16. Emilia Housen - Barika van de Helle 0 - 65,60 sec.
26. Alexander Housen - Galoubet Fravanca 0 - 71,96 sec.
Class 90 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
4. Camille Demolie - G Star du cartier 0 - 58,01 sec.
9. Talissa Witteboon - Cadiz van ’t Winkenshof Z 0 - 65,24 sec.
Class 91 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
12. Constant Van Paesschen - Verdi Treize 0 - 65,90 sec.
14. Emilie Conter - Salto des Casty 0 - 66,47 sec.
17. Maartje Verberckmoes - Jugano van de Vosberg 0 - 68,49 sec.
Class 92 Table A against the clock 1 m 45 (LR)
2. Constant Van Paesschen - Jilbert van ’t Ruytershof 0 - 61,14 sec.
6. Dominique Hendrickx - Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0 - 63,91 sec.
8. Thomas Van Minnebruggen - Koshin de Muze 0 - 66,15 sec.
11. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z 0 - 68,82 sec.
14. Lieven Devos - Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel 0 - 71,05 sec.
Class 98 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
3. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kimono vd Bisschop 0 - 62,17 sec.
14. AIko Paridaen - Crowning 0 - 66,41 sec.
18. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Dorus du Domain Z 0 - 68,80 sec.
24. Nathalie Willems - Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 72,32 sec.
Class 99 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
3. Alexander Housen - Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 57,33 sec.
10. Camille Demolie - G Star du Cartier 0 - 65,98 sec.
Class 100 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Hendrik Denutte - Cassis van de Kranenburg 0 - 57,95 sec.
6. Jean-Christoph De Grande - Kanto Quality 0 - 64,77 sec.
Class 101 Table A two phases 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Constant Van Paesschen - Compadre van de Helle 0 - 0 - 30,61 sec.
8. Hendrik Denutte - Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg 0 - 0 - 34,40 sec.
10. Lieven Devos - Eldorrado Mvnz 0 - 0 - 35,46 sec.
12. Dominique Hendrickx - Bacardi les Hauts 0 - 0 - 36,14 sec.
Class 106 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
1. Hendrik Denutte - Kamira 0 - 52,77 sec.
5. Camille Demolie - Kalinka van ’t Heike 0 - 58,30 sec.
6. Maartje Verberckmoes - Clever 0 - 58,51 sec.
9. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Dorus du Domain Z 0 - 60,14 sec.
15. Kelly Vandousselaere - Ensor van het Hellehof 0 - 65,96 sec.
Class 107 Table A with jump off 1 m 40
1. Constant Van Paesschen - Vendetta Treize 0 - 0 - 45,96 sec.
10. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kimono vd Bisschop 0 - 4 - 47,84 sec.
11. Kelly Vandousselaere - scato van de Molenbrug Z 0 - 4 - 49,36 sec.
15. Nathalie Willems - Clever Brabant Leaze 0 - 55,59 sec.
Class 108 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
3. Maartje Verberckoes - Univers la Tuilliere 0 - 55,80 sec.
9. Thomas Van Minnebruggen - Koshin de Muze 0 - 64,86 sec.
Class 109 Accumulator 1 m 35
5. Lieven Devos - Be Just Me Z 65 - 57,42 sec.
8. Chloe Vranken - Emir de VY 65 - 61,20 sec.
Class 110 Table A with jump off 1 m 45
7. Constant Van Paesschen - Verdi Treize 0 - 8 - 46,45 sec.
9. Chloe Vranken - Gamko S 1 - 77,97 sec.
15. Alexander Housen - Lorelei van het Waterschoot Z 4 - 74,23 sec.
Class 116 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
3. Yves Vanderhasselt - Kiki Vitseroel 0 - 66,87 sec.
8. Emilie Conter - Fragile van ’t Paradijs 0 - 76,04 sec.
11. Loris Berrittella - Chine vh Heirhof Z 1 - 78,53 sec.
Class 117 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 50 (LR)
1. Pius Schwizer (SUI) - Chidame Z 0 - 0 - 43,23 sec.
2. Hendrik Denutte - Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg 0 - 0 - 43,30 sec.
7. Lieven Devos - Giovanni van het Scheefkasteel 0 - 0 - 47,77 sec.
10. Dominique Hendrickx - Bacardi les Hauts 0 - 4 - 46,25 sec.