KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Résultats CSI2* Oliva, Valencia (ESP) 07 - 11 / 02 / 2018.
Class 11 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
2. Camille Demolie - G Star du Cartier 0 - 67,23 sec.
6. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kimono vd Bisschop 0 - 71,00 sec.
9. Gill Cools - Winsey 0 - 72,53 sec.
10. Alexander Housen - Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 72,55 sec.
15. Alexander Housen - Ellington Jsx 0 - 73,50 sec.
18. Lieven Devos - Jadiz C 0 - 77,21 sc.
20. Maria Magdalena Celotto - Disney Fee des Hazalles 0 - 77,56 sec.
23. Camille Demolie - Baccarat 0 - 78,09 sec.
25. Loris Berrittella - Catoon 0 - 80,01 sec.
Class 12 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
7. Dominique Hendrickx - Dimcanto Della Loggia 0 - 68,15 sec.
22. Emilie Conter - Fragile van ’t Paradijs 0 - 78,30 sec.
Class 13 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
11. Hendrik Denutte - Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg 0 - 66,67 sec.
16. Maria Magdalena Celotto - Angelo des Hazalles 0 - 69,23 sec.
Class 14 Table A against the clock 1 m 45
4. Constant Van Paesschen - Compadre van de Helle 0 - 60,02 sec.
10. Chloe Vranken - Elton Jones 0 - 63,19 sec.
Class 20 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Alexander Housen - Esprit van de Wellington 0 - 57,58 sec.
4. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kimono vd Bisschop 0 - 62,49 sec.
7. Nicola Philippaerts - Krapuul F 0 - 65,35 sec.
9. Hendrik Denutte - Dulora 0 - 66,39 sec.
10. Hendrik Denutte - Kamira 0 - 66,61 sec.
14. Constant Van Paesschen - Kid Pleasure d’Asschaut 0 - 68,65 sec.
25. Alexander Housen - Cassandra Hsp 0 - 72,70 sec.
Class 21 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
5. Maartje Verberckmoes - Clever 0 - 63,65 sec.
9. Constant Van Paesschen - Vendetta Treize 0 - 68,14 sec.
10. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kanto Quality 0 - 69,30 sec.
12. Emilie Conter - Fragile van ’t Paradijs 0 - 71,20 sec.
Class 22 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Constant Van Paesschen - Jilbert van ’t Ruytershof 0 - 62,91 sec.
Class 23 Table A with jump off 1 m 45
1. Constant Van Paesschen - Compadre van de Helle 0 - 0 - 30,84 sec.
5. Jean-Christophe De Grande 0 - 0 - 32,46 sec.
14. Yves Vanderhasselt - Jeunesse 0 - 0 - 35,18 sec.
14. Lieven Devos - Eldorrado Mvnz 0 - 0 - 35,18 sec.
18. Nicola Philippaerts - H&M Chilli Willi 0 - 0 - 36,43 sec.
Class 28 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
3. Constant Van Paesschen - Verdi Treize 0 - 59,02 sec.
4. Camille Demolie - G Star du Cartier 0 - 59,71 sec.
7. Camille Demolie - Kalinka van ’t Heike 0 - 64,17 sec;
8. Talissa Witteboon - Cadiz van ’t Winkenshof Z 0 - 65,75 sec.
Class 28:1 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
9. Alexander Housen - Cassandra Hsp 0 - 67,11 sec;
15. Loris Berrittella - Chine vh Heirhof Z 0 - 72,77 sec.
Class 29 Table A with jump off 1 m 40
1. Loic Cannaert - Donna Doria Z 0 - 0 - 34,68 sec.
4. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kimono vd Bisschop 0 - 0 - 37,52 sec.
9. Kelly Vandousselaere - Scato van de Molenbrug Z 0 - 0 - 40,32 sec.
12. Constant Van Paesschen - Kid Pleasure d’Asschaut 0 - 4 - 40,45 sec.
Class 30 Accumulator 1 m 30
4. Francois Mathy jr. - Mr Magoo 65 - 53,39 sec.
Class 31 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
14. Dominique Hendrickx - Dimcanto Della Loggia 0 - 76,61 sec.
Class 32 Table A with jump off 1 m 45
9. Dominique Hendrickx - Colina Pijnvenhof Z 0 - 4 - 36,36 sec.
Class 38 Table A two phases 1 m 40
1. Constant Van Paesschen - Jilbert van ’t Ruytershof 0 - 0 - 36,14 sec.
7. Jean-Christophe De Grande - Kanto Quality 0 - 0 - 39,67 sec.
9. Aiko Paridaen - Wedding Crasher 0 - 0 - 42,06 sec.
10. Thomas Van Minnebruggen - Koshin de Muze 0 - 0 - 43,84 sec.
Class 39 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Julien Epaillard (FRA) - Safari d’Auge 0 - 0 - 36,40 sec.
4. Constant Van Paesschen - Veneur d’Isigny 0 - 0 - 38,70 sec.
6. Hendrik Denutte - Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg 0 - 0 - 39,88 sec.
8. Yves Vanderhasselt - Jeunesse 0 - 0 - 40,31 sec.
10. Thomas Van Minnebruggen - Ibbo van ’t Kerldertje 0 - 0 - 41,85 sec.
13. Nicola Philippaerts - H&M Chilli Willi 0 - 4 - 39,91 sec.
15. Dominique Hendrickx - Bacardi les Hauts 0 - 4 - 41,05 sec.