KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping
Resultaten CSI2* Opglabbeek (BEL) 01 - 04 / 02 / 2018.
Class 1 Table A two phases special
1. Jens Vandenberk - Sultan du Brisey 0 - 0 - 29,50 sec.
4. Dieter Vermeiren - Ilias van het Hof ter Velde 0 - 0 - 31,39 sc.
5. Mike Van Belle - Casino Royal Waterschoot Z 0 - 0 - 31,70 sec.
7. Jérôme Guéry - Jamaica 0 - 0 - 32,20 sec.
8. Patrick Jonkmans - I Bay van het Langwater 0 - 0 - 32,68 sc.
9. Bjorn Vandenbossche - Contessa van Sappenleen z 0 - 0 - 32,89 sec.
12. Marc Bastiaens - Civoli 0 - 0 - 33,42 sec.
13. Kevin Gielen - Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 0 - 33,44 sc.
14. Jan Motmans - Je t’aime non stop 0 - 0 - 33,60 sec.
17. Dries Dekkers - Victor 0 - 0 - 34,80 sec.
Class 2A Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Sander Vermeiren - Easy Dith 0 - 57,97 sec.
4. Dieter Vermeiren - Piepke 111 Z 0 - 61,22 sec.
18. Wouter Devos - Tonik Hero 0 - 66,06 sec.
Class 2B Table A against the clock 1 m 40
6. Jérôme Guéry - Jupiter VG 0 - 64,48 sec.
7. Dieter Vermeiren - Kingston Town 111 Z 0 - 64,97 sec.
12. Sam Polleunis - Karaat van ’t Rietveld 0 - 67,03 sec.
14. Rachel Steffen - Uncanto di Villagana 0 - 70,32 sc.
16. Wouter Devos - Emporio van ’t Holeinde 0 - 72,34 sec.
17. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - F 0 - 73,00 sec.
Class 3 Table A against the clock 1 m 30
1. Jan Motmans - Je t’aime non stop 0 - 58,93 sec.
2. Dries Dekkers - Victor 0 - 58,95 sec.
4. Kevin Gielen - Umbrella Brimbelles 0 - 60,69 sec.
10. Nathalie Corthouts - Hip Hop vh Langwater 0 - 66,26 sec.
Class 4 Table A two phases 1 m 40
2. Bertrand Genin - Cleo vd Windeweg Z 0 - 0 - 27,16 sec.
7. Dieter Vermeiren - Piepke 111 Z 0 - 0 - 29,13 sec.
12. Niels Bruynseels - Israel vd Dennehoeve 0 - 0 - 31,40 sec.
Class 5 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
1. Dieter Vermeiren - Ilias van het hof ter velde 0 - 64,34 sec.
3. Patrick Jonkmans - Kamiel van het Langwater 0 - 64,86 sec.
6. Patrick Jonkmans - I Bay van het Langwater 0 - 66,94 sec.
7. Bjorn Vandenbossche - Contessa van Sappenleen Z 0 - 68,13 sec.
8. Jérôme Guéry - Ero del Pierire 0 - 68,24 sec.
16. Catherine Van Roosbroeck - F 0 - 73,07 sec.
18. Louise Van Laer - Jakarta van het Raafveld 0 - 74,29 sec.
23. Niels Bruynseels - King Kong 0 - 77,37 sec.
Class 6 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
6. Dieter Vermeiren - Kingston Town 111 Z 0 - 0 - 34,04 sec.
9. Vicky Van De Poel - Jay Jay van de Mottelhoeve 0 - 0 - 35,87 sec.
14. Jan Motmans - I Cantou du fonds des Flots 0 - 0 - 36,91 sec.
15. Dirk Demeersman - Kaiser T FVD 0 - 0 - 38,72 sec.
16. Bertrand Genin - Unenative de Virton 0 - 0 - 40,45 sec.
Class 7 Table A two phases 1 m 35
2. Dieter Vermeiren - Ilias van het hof ter velde 0 - 0 - 27,17 sec.
6. Dirk Demeeersman - Clash II Heldenlaan Z 0 - 0 - 28,86 sec.
10. Patrick Jonkmans - Kamiel van het Langwater 0 - 0 - 29,47 sec.
13. Niels Bruynseels - King Kong 0 - 0 - 30,10 sec.
Class 8 Table A two phases special 1 m 30
2. Jens Vandenberk - Sultan du Brisey 0 - 0 - 27,92 sec.
3. Sam Polleunis - Eurli Fravanca 0 - 0 - 29,75 sec;
4. Sam Polleunis - Gentleman 0 - 0 - 30,02 sec;
Class 9 Table A with jump off 1 m 40
10. Kevin Gielen - Jiqueenturo di Luna 0 - 4 - 39,12 sec.
Class 10 Table A against the clock 1 m 35 - 1 m 40
2. Dieter Vermeiren - Piepke 111 Z 0 - 48,83 sec.
3. Bertrand Genin - Cleo vd Windeweg Z 0 - 49,30 sec.
5. Jérôme Guéry - Jamaica 49,82 sec.
7. Dirk Demeersman - Clash II Heldenlaan Z 50,32 sec.
14. Jens Vandenberk - Tyson AZ 0 - 53,33 sec.
Class 11 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 - 1 m 50 (LR)
1. Joado Victor Castro (RA) - Quentin PJ 0 - 0 - 41,09 sec.
4. Rachel Steffen - Uncaonto di Vallagana 0 - 0 - 42,74 sec.
6. Wouter Devos - Tonik Hero 0 - 4 - 40,16 sec.
11. Jens Vandenberk - T-Raltes A Z 0 - 4 - 47,23 sec.
16. Dries Dekkers - D&J Havanna 4 - 68,47 sec.
17. Dieter Vermeiren - Kingston Town 111 Z 4 - 68,75 sec.