KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Résultats CSI5*-W Mechelen (BEL) 26 - 30 / 12 / 2017.
Class 1 Sires of the World Table A with jump off 1 m 40
2. Rachel Steffen – Uncanto di Villagana 0 – 0 – 38,45 sec.
3. Damien Haelterman – Hooligan de Laubry 0 – 0 – 39,34 sec.
5. Gregory Wathelet – MJT Nevados S 0 – 4 – 33,06 sec.
6. Jos Verlooy – Herald van ’t Ruytershof 0 – 4 – 34,39 sec.
9; Gilles Thomas – Cantario 0 – 4 – 35,44 sec.
10. Jérôme Guéry – Jupiter VG 0 – 12 – 37,82 sec.
Class 2 Masters 1 m 50
1. Simon Delestre (FRA) – Gain Line 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 – 28,73 sec.
2. Jérôme Guéry – Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 - 30,00 sec.
3. Olivier Philippaerts – Extra 0 – 0 – 0 – 0 – 4 – 35,00 sec.
Class 3 Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Wilm Vermeir – Gentiane de la Pomme 0 – 64,46 sec.
3. Olivier Philippaerts – Ustina Sitte 0 – 64,62 sec.
4. Christophe Vanderhasselt – Gino van de Vrunte 0 – 66,02 sec.
5. Gilles Thomas – Conaro 0 – 68,67 sec.
11. Chloe Vranken – Belora de Walyro 0 – 76,87 sec.
13. Nicola Philippaerts – H&M Vallonia de Reville 0 – 78,78 sec.
Class 4 Table A with jump off 1 m 50 (LR)
3. Niels Bruynseels – Angel van ’t Hof – 0 – 0 – 38,05 sec.
6. Damien Haelterman – Hooligan de Laubry 0 – 4 – 36,74 sec.
9. Jos Verlooy – Caracas 0 – 8 – 36,85 sec.
10. Olivier Philippaerts – H&M Ikker 0 – 8 – 42,29 sec.
Class 5 Six Bars
6. EX Gilles Thomas – Uncas S 0 – 0 – 4
Vincent Lambrecht – For Passion d’Ive Z 0 – 0 – 4
8. Jos Verlooy – Japatero Vdm 0 – 4
Class 6 Queens Cup
1. Petronella Andersson (SWE) – Mouse 0 – 0 – 34,20 sec.
3. Claire Putters – Fa Belle van Sombeke 0 – 4 – 36,63 sec.
4. Marjan De Wachter – Darcotique v. ’t Meulenhof 0 – 8 – 34,87 sec.
5. Hanne Mertens – Brunello di Fer 1 – 71,90 sec.
8. Zoe Conter – Soory de l’Hallali 4 – 66,47 sec.
9. Vicky Van De Poel – Demoiselle de la Pomme 4 – 68,82 sec.
10. Elisa Strubbe – Gladiator van ’t Paradijs 4 – 68,83 sec.
11. Ann Carton-Grootjans – Kai Licha de Carmel 4 – 68,87 sec.
Class 7 Table C A m 45 (LR)
2. Francois Mathy jr. – Falco van de Clehoeve 57,83 sec.
5. Olivier Philippaerts – Ustina Sitte 59,87 sec.
7. Wilm Vermeir – Gentiane de la Pomme 60,93 sec.
12. Chloe Vranken – Gamko S 70,30 sec.
Class 8 Grote Prijs Table A with jump off 1 m 50
1. Niels Bruynseels – Gancia de Muze 0 – 0 – 31,53 sec.
2. Pieter Devos – Apart 0 – 0 – 31,71 sec.
3. Nicola Philippaerts – H&M Harley vd Bisschop 0 – 0 – 31,77 sec.
4. Christophe Vanderhasselt – Indentity Vitseroel 0 – 0 – 32,90 sec.
10 Jérôme Guéry – Garfield de Tiji des Templiers 0 – 8 – 31,71 sec.
Class 9 Table A with jump off 1 m45
1. Niels Bruynseels – Angel van ’t Hof 0 – 0 – 31,70 sec.
Class 10 Longines FEI World Cup presented by Land Rover
Table A with jump off 1 m 60 (LR)
1. Harrie Smolders – Zinius 0 – 0 – 38,19 sec.
9. Francois Mathy jr. – Uno de la Roque 1 – 68,23 sec.
12. Nicola Philippaerts – H&M Harley vd Bisschop 4 – 64,17 sec.