KBRSF > Nieuws > Nieuwsbericht
Jumping.
Resultaten CSI2* Lier (BEL) 23 - 26 / 11 / 2017.
Class 1A Table A against the clock 1 m 30
1. Steven Vermeir - Qarrincha STB Z 0 - 55,10 sec.
4. Jens Vandenberk - Sultan du Brisey 0 - 59,95 sec.
6. Jens Wuyts - J Pleasure vd Steenblok 0 - 64,28 sec.
7. Neal Vanderwegen - Lucas van ’t Prinsenveld 0 - 66,02 sec.
11. Kirsten Rombouts - Destenation 0 - 68,61 sec.
12. Christophe Verhulsel - Enterprise 0 - 69,46 sec.
14. Geert Van Den Branden - Damosa van de Koelaar 0 - 70,27 sec.
Class 1B Table A agaist the clock 1 m 30
2. Liesje Vanderwegen - Grease van ’t Prinsenveld 0 - 60,84 sec.
4. Nina Peters - Hope van het Krekelhof 0 - 62,66 sec.
5. Vicky Van De Poel - Frenchy VDS 0 - 63,56 sec.
8. Bunoit Moeskops - Fly KK 0 - 65,61 sec.
9. Laure Smans - Beauty Black 0 - 65,95 sec.
Class 2A Table A against the clock 1 m 40
1. Benny Naessens - Just in Time 0 - 64,44 sec.
5. Leonie Peeters - Al Capone 0 - 68,28 sec.
6. Sam Polleunis - Elias P 0 - 68,53 sec.
8. Steven Vermeir - STB Fleuri van de Koekelberg 0 - 69,50 sec.
9. Jérôme Guéry - Kel’Star du Vingt Ponts 0 - 69,57 sec.
12. Candice Lauwers - Bashka de Mortinsart 0 - 70,21 sec.
14. Rachel Steffen - Uncanto di Villagana 0 - 70,56 sec.
16. Niels Fockaert - Ismira van den Aard 0 - 72,31 sec.
Class 2B Table A against the clock 1 m 40
2. Sam Polleunis - Eurli Fravanca 0 - 65,76 sec.
5. Christophe Meirsschaert - Cascor Z 0 - 70,08 sec.
6. Gilles Thomas - Janice 0 - 71,59 sec.
7. Kirsten Rombouts - Euptric van Beek 0 - 71,87 sec.
9. Fabrice Galdini - Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld 0 - 73,59 sec.
11. Nick Vrins - Himalaya van het Molenhof 0 - 76,01 sec.
12. Kim Thiry - Givale vd Windheuvel 0 - 77,96 sec.
Class 3 Table A two phases 1 m 35
1. Anthony Wellens - Jessien van ’t Martendonkerf 0 - 0 - 23,69 sec.
6. Marthe Van Gorp - Diamond Star 0 - 0 - 26,07 sec.
7. Nathalie Willems - Clever Brabant Lease 0 - 0 - 26,54 sec.
10. Jeroen Appelen - Hickstead 0 - 0 - 29,42 sec.
14. Zoe Conter - Soory de l’Hallali 0 - 0 - 36,01 sec.
Class 4 Table A two phases 1 m 40
3. Gilles Detry - Catwalk Capone 0 - 0 - 26,78 sec.
5. Frederic Vernaet - Gin Duidam 0 - 0 - 26,98 sec.
6. Femke De Graaf - Joker van de la Rosteehoeve 0 - 0 - 27,40 sec.
9. Kirsten Rombouts - Cerona van Beek 0 - 0 - 28,08 sec.
10. Liesje Vanderwegen - Grease van ’t Prinsenveld 0 - 0 - 28,18 sec.
12. Brecht Bille - Imperatrice vd Donkhoeve 0 - 0 - 28,68 sec.
13. Rik Hemeryck - Jule de Lauzelle 0 - 0 - 29,06 sec.
14. Patricia Guéry - Dream Alive Hero 0 - 0 - 29,27 sec.
15. Niels Fockaert - Ballerina van den Aard 0 - 0 - 29,40 sec.
16. Kim Thiry - Casaleo Z 0 - 0 - 29,42 sec.
19. Bunoit Moeskops - Damore vh Haneweehof Z 0 - 0 - 30,55 sec.
20. Jan Geukens - Illusion GT 0 - 0 - 30,74 sec.
Class 6 Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Gilles Thomas - Janice 0 - 0 -36,94 sec.
2. Emilie Conter - Mufasa 0 - 0 - 38,04 sec.
3. Vicky Van De Poel - Jay Jay van de Mottelhoeve 0 - 0 - 38,21 sec.
7. Thomas Van Minnebruggen - Ibbo van ’t Keldertje 0 - 4 - 38,65 sec.
10. Anthony Wellens - Jetot Fravanca 0 - 4 - 39,07 sec.
11. Nick Vrins - Himalaya van het Molenhof 0 - 4 - 39,33 sec.
13. Gilles Detry - Double O Seven PL 0 - 4 - 46,04 sec.
14. Tatiana Troiani - Cash Flow III 0 - 8 - 43,89 sec.
16. Dominique Hendrickx - Colina Pijnvenhof Z 1 - 81,31 sec.
Class 8 Table A against the clock 1 m 35
4. Nathalie Willems - Clever Brabant Lease
7. Emilie Conter - Jealous 0 - 73,74 sec.
9. Zoe Conter - Dolce Vita KDW Z 0 - 79,03 sec.
12. Emilie Conter - Viva 4 - 66,28 sec.
Class 9 Table A with jump off 1 m 30
2. Tatiana Troiani - Sister van de Wolvendries 0 - 0 - 39,29 sec.
4. Niels Fockaert - Karida van den Aard Z 0 - 0 - 40,04 sec.
6. Leonie Peeters - Belanda 0 - 4 - 41,90 sec.
7. Leonie Peeters - Untouch Z 0 - 4 - 51,88 sec.
8. Steven Vermeir - Qarrincha STB Z 0 - 8 - 37,19 sec.
10. Victor Vlerick - Jaguar d’Avontuur ter Linden 0 - 8 - 44,18 sec.
12. Nick Vrins - Jada van het Lindehof 1 - 81,46 sec.
13. Isidoor Van Rompaey - Bon Aventura ODTH Z 4 - 75,74 sec.
Class 10 Table A with jump off 1 m 40
2. Vicky Van De Poel - Demoiselle de la Pomme 0 - 0 - 37,45 sec.
5. Gilles Detry - Double O Seven PL 0 - 0 - 38,43 sec.
6. Niels Fockaert - Ismira van den Aard 0 - 0 - 38,67 sec.
8. Fredric Vernaet - Gin Duidam 0 - 4 - 36,57 sec.
11. Rachel Steffen - Bricco 0 - 4 - 38,92 sec.
16. Gilles Thomas - Janice 1 - 81,57 sec.
18. Marthe Van Gorp - Diamond Star 4 - 76,41 sec.
Class 11 Table A two phases 1 m 30 - 1 m 35
1. Jens Vandenberk - Sultan du Brisey 0 - 0 - 24,08 sec.
8. Tatiana Troiani - Cash Flow III 0 - 0 - 28,00 sec.
9. Neal Vanderwegen - Lucas van ’t Prinsenveld 0 - 0 - 28,49 sec.
10. Pieter Kenis - Kenya van de Kleinheide 0 - 0 - 29,26 sec.
11. Leonie Peeters - Untouch Z 0 - 0 - 29,29 sec.
14. Brecht Bille - Imperatrice vd Donkhoeve 0 - 0 - 30,66 sec.
Class 12 Grand Prix Table A with jump off 1 m 45 (LR)
1. Dayro Arroyave (COL) - Adele 0 - 0 - 36,74 sec.
2. Gilles Detry - Catwalk Capone 0 - 0 - 38,73 sec.
7. Fabrice Galdini - Indago 0 - 0 - 43,07 sec.
10. Anthony Wellens - Jetot Fravanca 0 - 4 - 38,70 sec.
11. Zoe Conter - Irenice Horta 0 - 4 - 40,75 sec.
12. Candice Lauwers - Bahka de Mortinsart 0 - 4 - 41,38 sec.
13. Nick Vrins - Himalaya van het Molenhof 0 - 4 - 42,27 sec.
14. Leonie Peeters - Al Capone 0 - 8 - 42,95 sec.
17. Gilles Thomas - Cantario 0 - 12 - 49,76 sec.