KBRSF >  Kalender >  Wedstrijd >  Startlijst


Wedstrijd

BK Amaz, BvB P CH J YR + SILVER Opglabbeek 
TIMING DAGELIJKS CHECKEN!! 
CS N 6 
23/08/2018 - 26/08/2018 
Sluitingsdatum: 20/08/2018 
Sluitingsdatum Online: 20/08/2018 
Start inschrijvingen: 13/08/2018 
 

Proef

28 - 1m30 Silver League - Stephex Arena

PROEF GEGEVENS

Startlijst: 09:30

Startnr. Lic.nr. Atleet Imma.nr. Paard
1 10438812 Van Olst Mike 953823 I Cantou du Fonds des Flots
2 10099439 Anderson Petronella 958216 Burberry Z
3 10460571 Vreys Michael 978186 Elite Z
4 11090839 Breton Anne Claire 950144 Chopin Du Chateau Hollogne Z
5 10012304 Van Lent Sven 404538 Top Gun
6 10403463 Geenen Dirk 950460 Zidan Z
7 10081526 Symons Hannes 973898 Naiade D'Elsendam Z
8 10432214 Geusens Johnny 952629 Valino Z
9 10440404 Verlies Nick 957484 Jarosla van de Engelbeek
10 10401095 Jonkmans Patrick 940640 Geena-Lisa vh Langwater
11 10403200 Peeters Luc 931181 Faldiano
12 10405017 Bastiaens Marc 953194 Civoli
13 10921916 Steen Mila 965517 Erado vd haaipaander
14 10408044 Bloemen Gert 971217 Heaven Vh Bloemenhof Z
15 10068803 Becker Noemie 970132 Dubai
16 10964758 Hoflack Stive 976432 Fabuleu Vd Watertoren
17 10096269 De Brabandere Pieter 964070 Karaat van de Lindehoeve Z
18 10967078 Meersman Nils 959974 Jupla Van Waerbeek
19 10097225 Vanderwegen Neal 959147 nabab'sgirl jh z
20 11005375 Cuypers Kyle 976721 Mystic Lady Van't Buxushof
21 11010062 Haenen Davy 967179 Dreamer Boy du Bois Pinchet
22 10201109 Bollen Thibaut 981853 JB ten DRIES
23 10602414 Vermeulen Nicolas 970764 Bonteman W
24 11089010 Lucina Aleksandra 992630 Cambel I G
25 10212582 Poels Zara 981138 Lolita de Laubry
26 10613165 Engelen Jannick 964194 Forever
27 10213221 Van Lent Maverick 988497 midas vd bisshop
28 10705179 Coenen Tanais 970990 Chalice BGM Z
29 11091472 Rui Salvador Guimaraes Pinto Fonix
30 10707233 Delrue Yannick 932287 Vip Du Tintia
31 10438812 Van Olst Mike 963307 Je t'aime non stop
32 10099439 Anderson Petronella 985932 Knightrider E
33 10460571 Vreys Michael 978193 Lugano Van Het Lindehof
34 11090839 Breton Anne Claire 981302 Casse-Tout Z
35 10012304 Van Lent Sven 914207 Cento Lano V/h Roelhof Z
36 10403463 Geenen Dirk 967710 Corinthe Van't Klein Asdonk Z
37 10081526 Symons Hannes 980918 Fast Forward
38 10432214 Geusens Johnny 971107 Killer
39 10440404 Verlies Nick 994617 Coco Loco R
40 10401095 Jonkmans Patrick 978353 Lorenzo Van Het Langwater
41 10403200 Peeters Luc 958356 Juan Le Loca-M
42 10405017 Bastiaens Marc 981532 Mufero VH Asborneveld Z
43 10921916 Steen Mila 985225 Decadence v't Oud Molenhof Z
44 10408044 Bloemen Gert 973639 Levi Hc Z
45 10068803 Becker Noemie 980591 vincero du yam's
46 10956653 Schmidt Jerome 965935 Caillou
47 10401898 Corthouts Nathalie 947665 Hip Hop vh Langwater
48 10708410 Compere Jean Louis 972342 Akhira Royal
49 10717837 Esser Mathilde 961026 Galaxie JHCT
50 10029188 Meylaerts Ina 939129 Capitana G Z
51 10066065 Vereecke Andres 970869 Lou Van't Hofken
52 10813041 Tombal Juline 951567 Collin
53 10035699 Van Decraen Kim 953990 Bambou Ideal Home
54 10044017 Leonard Laurie 964619 Dolce Vita Du Neronry
55 10405721 Hermans Franky 985323 Kadans de la Casa Nova
56 10429208 Van Hoof Wim 971553 Veracini Dh Z
57 10429574 Verschelde An 970549 Napolitano Z
58 10929523 Bloemer Lynn 976801 Kiela Contact
59 10962062 Cas Jean Philippe 977648 Ideal Du Blofagnu Z
60 10922141 Filizola Eduardo 962067 Ventura de Virton
61 10438812 Van Olst Mike 979729 Balto des Pres
62 10099439 Anderson Petronella 992194 Misterioso Della Verdina
63 10460571 Vreys Michael 982153 Noblesse
64 11090839 Breton Anne Claire 994871 Venisia des Orcets
65 10012304 Van Lent Sven 958270 Indoktro
66 10403463 Geenen Dirk 974117 Verdun Z
67 10049612 Ost Klaas 971017 No Trouble Z